Upc Singlemode Duplex

LC/SC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS1

Upc Singlemode Duplex

For direct access to this product please click on this link. https://www.showmecables.com/by-category/cables/fiber-optic/singlemode-9-125 With LC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. ...

Tags: Optical Fiber (Invention),Fibre Channel,Single-...